Chatango.Com chatango.com

Theloveforum.Chatango.Com

theloveforum.chatango.com receives about 91,000 unique visitors and 195,650 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,068.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $601,400.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank theloveforum.chatango.com is ranked number 5,472 in the world and 0.0182% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.23. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - theloveforum.chatango.com

Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is theloveforum.chatango.com?

91K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
91,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,730,000
Pages per Visit:
2.15
Daily Pageviews:
195,650
Alexa Rank:
5,472 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0182%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.0%31.1%4407
France 12.2%9.5%1306
Indonesia 9.6%5.5%795
Japan 5.3%3.5%6389
Spain 4.9%3.1%2462
Mexico 3.9%5.1%1638
Brazil 3.7%2.6%3597
India 2.7%1.8%10027
United Kingdom 2.5%2.1%5945
Netherlands 2.3%1.7%1922
Germany 2.2%2.1%7853
Canada 1.9%2.7%3981
Venezuela 1.9%1.3%1267
Argentina 1.3%1.1%2667
Australia 1.3%1.2%4374
Finland 1.2%1.2%1312
Korea, Republic of 1.2%0.6%7691
Chile 1.2%1.1%1579
Italy 1.1%1.3%8393
Malaysia 1.1%0.7%2778
China 1.1%0.5%35919
Turkey 1.0%0.9%5056
Poland 0.9%0.4%8093
South Africa 0.8%0.7%3783
Austria 0.8%1.9%2226
Philippines 0.8%0.7%2458
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%3346
Algeria 0.7%0.4%2659
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%22232
Morocco 0.6%0.4%2114
Egypt 0.6%0.9%3996
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%5927
Nigeria 0.6%0.4%4090
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.4%5715
Portugal 0.6%0.4%3347
Singapore 0.5%0.5%3904
Belgium 0.5%0.4%5899
Romania 0.5%1.6%3145
Ireland 0.5%0.6%2543

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
st.chatango.com
50.50%26.86%1.14
chatango.com
11.10%8.50%1.6
ust.chatango.com
8.90%10.41%2.5
friendsandfamil100.chatango.com
3.48%1.65%1.0
loveforumz.chatango.com
1.75%0.83%1.0
totalfpl.chatango.com
0.93%0.43%1.0
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.85%0.40%1.0
coinsmarketschat.chatango.com
0.79%0.37%1.0
idolfakecomchat.chatango.com
0.63%0.29%1
cnncontos.chatango.com
0.57%0.26%1.0
lovekiid.chatango.com
0.56%0.26%1
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.53%0.29%1.2
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
0.50%0.23%1
station17.chatango.com
0.48%0.22%1.0
live-home.chatango.com
0.48%0.24%1.1
lk21.chatango.com
0.45%0.21%1.0
soumiski.chatango.com
0.45%0.30%1.4
supportxmr.chatango.com
0.43%0.20%1
forbiz.chatango.com
0.41%0.21%1.1
tglivestream.chatango.com
0.39%0.18%1
wolfandbunny.chatango.com
0.37%0.17%1.0
boys-girls.chatango.com
0.37%0.17%1.0
theslimeposium.chatango.com
0.35%0.17%1.0
chat-astuces-premium.chatango.com
0.35%0.16%1
chat-live-home.chatango.com
0.33%0.16%1
kristof2017.chatango.com
0.32%0.19%1
clover.chatango.com
0.31%0.25%1.7
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.31%0.14%1.0
tabasco-kaliente.chatango.com
0.29%0.13%1.0
virtueandvice.chatango.com
0.28%0.14%1.1
boywitch.chatango.com
0.28%0.15%1.2
charachanchan.chatango.com
0.27%0.16%1.3
nogitsune.chatango.com
0.27%0.18%1.4
daryll.chatango.com
0.27%0.16%1.3
round-the-world.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1
troublesomegentlemen.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1.0
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.26%0.12%1.0
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.26%0.16%1.3
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.26%0.23%2.0
animeselect.chatango.com
0.25%0.12%1.0
modesteens.chatango.com
0.25%0.14%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.25%0.11%1.0
fp.chatango.com
0.25%0.15%1.3
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.24%0.12%1.1
helpyoutochat.chatango.com
0.24%0.12%1
ruru.chatango.com
0.23%0.14%1.3
ystream-info.chatango.com
0.23%0.14%1
lovekiid2.chatango.com
0.23%0.11%1
tkurosaki.chatango.com
0.23%0.11%1
raiuthelucario.chatango.com
0.22%0.12%1
decayedwill.chatango.com
0.22%0.18%1.8
nnjimmychat.chatango.com
0.22%0.10%1
lovekidss.chatango.com
0.22%0.11%1
justdubs-online.chatango.com
0.21%0.10%1
copperstar82.chatango.com
0.20%0.10%1
sportlemon1.chatango.com
0.20%0.11%1
voidhare.chatango.com
0.20%0.11%1
saraval.chatango.com
0.20%0.31%3.4
ourchat1.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
littlehideout100.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
upyourpicsnet.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
forumloverz530.chatango.com
0.19%0.09%1
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1.1
forloverz1000.chatango.com
0.19%0.10%1
unhallowed.chatango.com
0.19%0.12%1
***gemini.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
squishy.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%1.1
uitraverse.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1
peachypole.chatango.com
0.18%0.10%1
nekojade.chatango.com
0.18%0.11%1
an1mechat.chatango.com
0.18%0.08%1.0
forloverz8000.chatango.com
0.17%0.09%1
simba80.chatango.com
0.17%0.10%1
asstolfo.chatango.com
0.17%0.14%2
takewhatwecan.chatango.com
0.17%0.08%1
aguywhosdown.chatango.com
0.17%0.10%1
itistimeforfun.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
loveforums.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
lordenvykitty.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
lovetochat1000.chatango.com
0.16%0.08%1
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.16%0.20%3
amuseum.chatango.com
0.16%0.12%2
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.16%0.09%1.2
foffykins.chatango.com
0.16%0.10%1
nekoxmistress.chatango.com
0.16%0.17%2
verfollow.chatango.com
0.15%0.10%1
***beasti.chatango.com
0.15%0.07%1
obr***yvigilantesme.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1.0
funonlinedbz.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1.0
jayc57.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
cosmicanomaly.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
boredlittlekat.chatango.com
0.14%0.09%1
simplyglorious.chatango.com
0.14%0.08%1
whimsoffate.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
alissapique.chatango.com
0.13%0.09%1
etnhashvaultru.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1.0
milloxtv.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
younglovers.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
bunnyrabbits.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
miamh.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%1
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
alchemy.chatango.com
0.13%0.08%1
discretemath.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1.0
aki0ka.chatango.com
0.12%0.10%2
eobotes.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
photocall.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
clicksters.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1.1
***pinoy***.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
kinraisaka.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
alexist83.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
criketbook.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
coldorphan.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
patbob6000.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
pastel.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1.0
adboard.chatango.com
0.12%0.06%1
sinfulserra.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%1
thetruebar.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
mirror582tv.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
nemissa.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
wierdedoutgirl.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%2
shiftingalken.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
an0nymiss.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
forloverz.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
ctnewvicious.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
testingbotfam.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
mgdeb.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1
forloverz100.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
lern96.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
familyandfriends1000.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
seynota.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%2
touhukas.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%1
w012.chatango.com
0.11%0.05%1.0
sorisgoldwing.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
pastyourbedtime.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%1
englishbutt.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
locust.chatango.com
0.10%0.08%2
malneirophrenia.chatango.com
0.10%0.07%1
toetips.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1
dilf.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
serenahope.chatango.com
0.09%0.10%2
loryetz.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%1
***ynightwolfeyes.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
hnic***.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
viperez95.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
slightlylascivious.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
living.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%1.9
mistressxloli.chatango.com
0.08%0.05%1
angelachii.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
sigihild.chatango.com
0.07%0.06%2
mfkdso.chatango.com
0.07%0.05%2
victoriablackwater.chatango.com
0.06%0.05%2
pitbul***.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%2
lollipopoftheday.chatango.com
0.06%0.06%2
uknown10816.chatango.com
0.05%0.06%3
seldomfound.chatango.com
0.05%0.05%2
OTHER
0%34.60%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush theloveforum.chatango.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  theloveforum.chatango.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is theloveforum.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much theloveforum.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,068.25
Monthly Revenue:
$32,047.50
Yearly Revenue:
$389,911.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 60,847$697.92
France 18,587$87.36
Canada 5,283$37.03
United Kingdom 4,109$25.60
Japan 6,848$21.91
Germany 4,109$19.84
Australia 2,348$17.68
Finland 2,348$17.02
Netherlands 3,326$16.93
Indonesia 10,761$13.24
Austria 3,717$12.08
Mexico 9,978$9.68
Brazil 5,087$9.00
Italy 2,543$8.88
Spain 6,065$6.73
South Africa 1,370$6.04
Switzerland 978$5.94
Ireland 1,174$5.82
India 3,522$5.63
Malaysia 1,370$4.15
Belgium 783$3.86
Romania 3,130$3.69
China 978$3.02
Singapore 978$2.92
Russian Federation 1,370$2.78
Korea, Republic of 1,174$2.72
Argentina 2,152$2.56
Philippines 1,370$2.22
Chile 2,152$2.20
Nigeria 783$2.05
Turkey 1,761$1.92
Portugal 783$1.71
Venezuela 2,543$1.70
Saudi Arabia 783$1.58
Egypt 1,761$1.43
Poland 783$1.42
Pakistan 783$0.83
Algeria 783$0.70
Morocco 783$0.45

How much money do theloveforum.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$191.04
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,731.09
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$69,728.26
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
32,863
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
985,900
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,995,116
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,952$125.63
France 2,045$9.61
Canada 1,321$9.26
Indonesia 6,241$7.68
Germany 1,192$5.75
United Kingdom 657$4.10
Finland 540$3.91
Australia 470$3.54
Austria 967$3.14
Netherlands 565$2.88
Ireland 458$2.27
India 986$1.58
Italy 432$1.51
Spain 1,152$1.28
Switzerland 176$1.07
Mexico 898$0.87
Singapore 284$0.85
Romania 657$0.78
Japan 205$0.66
Brazil 305$0.54
Poland 258$0.47
Belgium 94$0.46
China 127$0.39
Argentina 301$0.36
Portugal 164$0.36
Saudi Arabia 164$0.33
Malaysia 110$0.33
Chile 280$0.29
Pakistan 250$0.27
Russian Federation 82$0.17
Philippines 96$0.16
Turkey 123$0.13
South Africa 27$0.12
Korea, Republic of 47$0.11
Egypt 88$0.07
Venezuela 76$0.05
Nigeria 16$0.04
Algeria 39$0.04
Morocco 16$0.01

How much is theloveforum.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$601,400.75

Where is theloveforum.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.23
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.23

How fast does theloveforum.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1412 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.5KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://theloveforum.chatango.com/ could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://st.chatango.com/profileimg/t/h/theloveforum/custom_profile.css could save 103B (17% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 960B (24% reduction).

Minifying http://theloveforum.chatango.com/ could save 960B (24% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

theloveforum.chatango.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.chatango.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Apr 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 18 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

theloveforum.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 20:21:30 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.23 300
A 208.93.230.27 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with chatango.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

sibniit.tomsknet.ru
1 secs
mokshen-pr.ru
3 secs
newsmax.com
4 secs
strunino.tv
6 secs
titansroofworks.com
8 secs
gtrksmolensk.ru
13 secs
bits.blogs.nytimes.com
15 secs
1ul.ru
17 secs
polyferm-online.ru
18 secs
168.ru
20 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
theloveforum.chatango.com widget